Benedict Cumberbatch

Watch Benedict Cumberbatch Movies | Watch Benedict Cumberbatch TV Shows

Benedict Cumberbatch Photo

Benedict Cumberbatch Wiki


Real Name: Benedict Timothy Carlton Cumberbatch
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Birth Date: July 19, 1976
Occupation: Actor, Miscellaneous Crew

Benedict Cumberbatch Biography


Cumberbatch was born in London, England, the son of actors Timothy Carlton (birth name Timothy Carlton Cumberbatch) and Wanda Ventham.

Benedict Cumberbatch Movies / TV-Shows


Grinch (2018)
Patrick Melrose (2018)
Avengers: Infinity War (2018)
Walk with Me (2017)
Thor: Ragnarok (2017)
The Child in Time (2017)
The 69th Primetime Emmy Awards (2017)
Doctor Strange (2016)
Zoolander 2 (2016)
Shakespeare Live! From the RSC (2016)
Red Nose Day (2015)
Black Mass (2015)
The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
The Oscars (2015)
72nd Golden Globe Awards (2015)
9 Kisses (2014)
Penguins of Madagascar (2014)
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies (2014)
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014)
Cristiano Ronaldo: World at His Feet (2014)
The Oscars (2014)
2014 MTV Movie Awards (2014)
The 66th Primetime Emmy Awards (2014)
The Imitation Game (2014)
The Fifth Estate (2013)
12 Years a Slave (2013)
August: Osage County (2013)
Hawking (2013)
Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)
Little Favour (2013)
Jerusalem (2013)
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug (2013)
70th Golden Globe Awards (2013)
Stephen Hawking's Grand Design (2012)
Frankenstein: A Modern Myth (2012)
The Real Sherlock Holmes (2012)
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (2012)
Parade's End (2012)
Girlfriend in a Coma (2012)
The Hollow Crown (2012)
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy (2011)
Curiosity (2011)
The Big Fat Quiz of the Year (2011)
Wreckers (2011)
The Jonathan Ross Show (2011)
War Horse (2011)
The Whistleblower (2010)
Painted with Words (2010)
Third Star (2010)
Conan (2010)
Four Lions (2010)
Stephen Hawking's Universe (2010)
Sherlock (2010)
Wild Pacific (2009)
Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Small Island (2009)
Burlesque Fairytales (2009)
Creation (2009)
The Last Enemy (2008)
The Other Boleyn Girl (2008)
Marple Murder Is Easy (2008)
The Graham Norton Show (2007)
Inseparable (2007)
Atonement (2007)
Stuart: A Life Backwards (2007)
The One Show (2006)
Amazing Grace (2006)
Starter for 10 (2006)
Nathan Barley (2005)
To the Ends of the Earth (2005)
The Colbert Report (2005)
Marple (2004)
Hawking (2004)
Imagine (2003)
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
Fortysomething (2003)
To Kill a King (2003)
Cambridge Spies (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Top Gear (2002)
Tipping the Velvet (2002)
Timeshift (2002)
MI-5 (2002)
Silent Witness (1996)
The Daily Show (1996)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Have I Got News for You (1990)
The Simpsons (1989)
Live! with Kelly (1988)
The South Bank Show (1978)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
Arena (1975)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links