Peter Cullen

Watch Peter Cullen Movies | Watch Peter Cullen TV Shows

Peter Cullen Wiki


Real Name: Peter Claver Cullen
Birth Place: Montreal, Québec, Canada
Birth Date: July 28, 1941
Occupation: Actor, Soundtrack, Miscellaneous Crew

Peter Cullen Movies / TV-Shows


Bumblebee (2018)
Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)
Nickelodeon Kids Choice Awards 2014 (2014)
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2014)
Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014)
Transformers Prime Beast Hunters: Predacons Rising (2013)
Motorcity (2012)
Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011)
Transformers: Rescue Bots (2011)
Transformers Prime (2010)
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009)
Burden (2009)
Bizarre Dinosaurs (2009)
My Friends Tigger and Pooh: The Hundred Acre Wood Haunt (2008)
Knight Rider (2008)
My Friends Tigger and Pooh - Super Sleuth Christmas Movie (2007)
Transformers (2007)
My Friends Tigger & Pooh (2007)
Transformers: Beginnings (2007)
Pooh's Heffalump Halloween Movie (2005)
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix (2005)
Attack of the Show! (2005)
Pooh's Heffalump Movie (2005)
Winnie the Pooh: Springtime with Roo (2004)
Megas XLR (2004)
Piglet's Big Movie (2003)
Winnie the Pooh: A Very Merry Pooh Year (2002)
Treasure Planet (2002)
Mickey's Magical Christmas: Snowed in at the House of Mouse (2001)
The Tigger Movie (2000)
Winnie the Pooh: Seasons of Giving (1999)
Pooh's Grand Adventure: The Search for Christopher Robin (1997)
Boo to You Too! Winnie the Pooh (1996)
The Savage Dragon (1995)
Sonic the Hedgehog (1993)
Bonkers (1993)
The Addams Family (1992)
Winnie the Pooh & Christmas Too (1991)
The Pirates of Dark Water (1991)
The Adventures of Don Coyote and Sancho Panda (1990)
TaleSpin (1990)
In Living Color (1990)
Tom & Jerry Kids Show (1990)
Rude Dog and the Dweebs (1989)
Disney Sing-Along-Songs: Very Merry Christmas Songs (1988)
The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh (1988)
Chip 'n' Dale Rescue Rangers (1988)
Dino-Riders (1988)
Rockin' with Judy Jetson (1988)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)
Predator (1987)
Visionaries: Knights of the Magical Light (1987)
DuckTales (1987)
BraveStarr (1987)
The Brave Little Toaster (1987)
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (1987)
G.I. Joe: The Movie (1987)
The Original Ghostbusters (1986)
The Transformers: The Movie (1986)
Pound Puppies (1986)
The Real Ghostbusters (1986)
My Little Pony 'n Friends (1986)
GoBots: Battle of the Rock Lords (1986)
My Little Pony: The Movie (1986)
Voltron: Fleet of Doom (1986)
G.I. Joe (1985)
The Super Powers Team: Galactic Guardians (1985)
Rainbow Brite and the Star Stealer (1985)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985)
Galtar and the Golden Lance (1985)
The 13 Ghosts of Scooby-Doo (1985)
Robotix (1985)
The New Scooby-Doo Mysteries (1984)
Gremlins (1984)
My Little Pony (1984)
Robo Force: The Revenge of Nazgar (1984)
NausicaƤ of the Valley of the Wind (1984)
Dragon's Lair (1984)
Voyage of the Rock Aliens (1984)
Three's a Crowd (1984)
Snorks (1984)
Rainbow Brite (1984)
Muppet Babies (1984)
The Transformers (1984)
Voltron: Defender of the Universe (1984)
Saturday Supercade (1983)
The Biskitts (1983)
Dungeons & Dragons (1983)
Christmas Comes to PacLand (1982)
Knight Rider (1982)
Heidi's Song (1982)
Pac-Man (1982)
Spider-Man and His Amazing Friends (1981)
The Smurfs (1981)
Scooby-Doo and Scrappy-Doo (1979)
The Plastic Man Comedy/Adventure Show (1979)
ABC Weekend Specials (1977)
The Twelve Tasks of Asterix (1976)
King Kong (1976)
The Jetsons (1962)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links